Fight To Win 150 Full Card – Full Results


Fight 2 Win

Fight To Win 150 Full Card – Full Results

by Fight 2 Win
1212 1212 people viewed this event.

CLICK HERE FOR FULL RESULTS

Tanner Rice (Rice Bros BJJ) vs Romulo Barral (Gracie Barra) Main Event 215lbs Black Belt Gi
Ronaldo Junior (ATOS) vs Marcio Andre (Marcio Andre Jiu Jitsu) Co Main Event 185lbs Black Belt Gi
David Garmo (Assembly Jiu Jitsu) vs Kody Steele (Brazlian Fight Factory) 175lbs Black Black Belt NOGI
John Combs (Easton BJJ) vs Ruben Rivera (10th Planet) 175lbs Black Belt NOGI
Javier Gomez (Ares) vs Lucas Lima (RockStar Martial Arts) Masters Black Belt GI Feather Weight Title
Joseph Baize (Owensboro Gracie) vs Joe Dierkhising (Darkside) Masters Black Belt NOGI Light Heavy Weight Title
Orlando Castillo (Fight Sports) vs Andrew Tackett (Brazilian Fight Factory) 155lbs NOGI
Rodrigo Lopes (Double Five) vs Dylan Whyte (Soul Fighters) 175lbs Black Belt Gi
Marcus Dempsey (Nola BJJ) vs Eddie Gallagher (Mohler MMA) 160lbs Black Belt NOGi
Vinicius Carvalho Garcia (Gracie Gym) vs Matheus Lucas Rocha de Oliveira (Gracie Barra) 185lbs Black Belt Gi
Chad Fields (Fight Sports) vs Stephen Eakin (10th Planet) Super Heavy Weight Black Belt NOGI
Nathan Mendelsohn (Coalition 95) vs CJ Souza (Gracie Barra) 195lbs Black Belt Gi
Geoff Rael (ATOS) vs Cristobal Chavez (10th Planet) 145lbs Black Belt NOGI
Art Vega (Paratus MMA) vs Luis Felipe De Moraes Pinto (Kronos) 140lbs Black Belt Gi
Alex Larmey (Siri BJJ) vs Andy Varlea (10th Planet) 180lbs Black Belt NOGI
Afranio de Sousa Silva (Fight Sports) vs Walker Madden (CBJJ Stapleton) Super Heavy Weight NOGI
Andreza Morais (Ares) vs Jennifer Rivera (10th Planet) 130lbs Brown Belt NOGI
Joao Costa (Fight Sports) vs Lucas Norat Lopes (Gracie Barra) 215lbs Brown Belt NOGI
Jake Hartner (Easton BJJ) vs Kaleb Germany (Logic Jiu Jitsu) 170lbs Brown Belt NOGI
Justyn Duran (10th Planet) vs Zach Cothren (Checkmat) 165lbs Brown Belt NOGI
Keven Carrasco (Ares BJJ) vs Ben Willeford (Brasa) 135lbs NOGI
Nate Nasca (Sampa BJJ) vs Sam Villaobos (10th Planet) 160lbs Brown Belt NOGI
Carolina Viera (Gracie Humaita) vs Helena Crevar (Cobrinha Las Vegas) Teen Female Feather Weight NOGI Title
Vanessa Leigh Aguirre (Ares) vs Bryanna Orange (Soul Fighters) 117lbs Yellow Belt NOGI
Jett Maughan (Gracie Barra) vs Michael Francis (Checkmat) 90lbs Kids NOGI
Reese laFever (luiz Palahres BJJ) vs Colby Hernandez (Soul Fighters) 145lbs Teen Blue Belt NOGI
Xavier Rodela (Genesis Jiu Jitsu) vs Gui Balmante (Cobrinha Las Vegas) 115lbs Teen NOGI
Sevanna Grace Aguirre (Ares) vs Katherine Lo (Soul Fighers) 107lbs Teen Yellow Belt Gi
Erica Barnes (Genesis) vs Rhodes Faraday (10th Planet) 140lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Jon Taft (Logic Jiu Jitsu) vs Colby Capps (All American MMA) 170lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Lucas Espoinza (Gracie Allegiance) vs Patrick Mcafee (RCJ Machado) 165lbs Purple Belt GI
Bryan Scambler (Ares BJJ) vs Dylan Martinez (Fortis MMA) 175lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Francisco Papsidero (Renzo Gracie) vs Cody Lehr (Checkmat) 215lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Matheus Azancot (Ares) vs Jacob Scott (Pedigo Submission Fighting) 145lbs Purple Belt Gi
Gabe Rednose (Shah Mat BJJ) vs Randall Goodson (BTT) Blue Belt Heavy Weight Gi
Ian Luis kaleo pester Batista (Sidney Silva BJJ) vs Shay Stetler (Zombie Krew BJJ) 205lbs Blue Belt Gi
Cesar Nunez (Ares) vs Mario Añez (Alliance) 150lbs Blue Belt NOGI
Patrick Dooley (Double Five) vs Anthony Kell (Lotus Academy) 230lbs Blue Belt Gi
Giancarlo Pini (Team Balance) vs Taylor Leonard (Fortis MMA) 165lbs Blue Belt Gi
Levi Kurtovich (Cobrinha Orange County) vs Steven Galvez (Team Logic) 150lbs Purple Belt GI
Marco Mendes (Ares) vs Brian Geiger (10th Planet) 150lbs Blue Belt NOGI
Nicholas Magers (Rice Bros Jiu Jitsu) vs Alec Baudanza (Kola Ajose BJJ) 190lbs Purple Belt Gi
Raymond Pina (Northside BJJ) vs Louie conde Navarro (10th Planet Las Vegas) 185lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Taylor Clarke (Gracie Barra) vs Tiffany Butler (Brazlian Fight Factory) 120lbs Blue Belt NOGi
Lewi Gault (CBJJ Stapleton) vs Kemoy Anderson (10th Planet) 185lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Louis Dowd (OCBJJ) vs Michael Caicedo (Vortexx Jiu Jitsu Academy) 180lbs Blue Belt NOGI
Josh Taylor (Colroado BJJ Stapleton ) vs Robert Robinon (BTT) 150lbs Purple Belt NOGI
Chase Dunlap (Checkmat) vs JD Ortega (10th Planet) 155lbs Purple Belt NOGI

To register for this event please visit the following URL:

 

Date And Time

2020-08-21 @ 04:00 PM to
2020-08-21 @ 11:00 PM

Share With Friends