- Main Event
155lbs Black Belt NOGi
AJ Agazarm (Gracie Barra) vs Ary Farias (ATOS) - Masters Middle Black Belt Gi Title
Tom Knox (Elite Team) vs Andre Maneco Leite (Soul Fighters) - 155lbs Black Belt NOGI Title
Samir Chantre (Ares BJJ) vs Lucas Pinheiro (ATOS) - 170lbs Black Belt NOGI
Angel Lopez (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) vs Marcos A De La Cruz (Camarillo Jiu-Jitsu) - 190lbs Black Belt GI
Jake Watson (Maracaba BJJ) vs Manuel Ribamar (RPBJJ) - 145lbs Black Belt NOGI
Gabriel Sousa (ZR Team) vs Hiago George (Cicero Costha ) - Super Heavy Weight Black Belt Gi
RJ Paulson (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) vs Albert Aguirre (Combat Base) - Super Heavy Weight Black Belt Gi
Frank Ruiz (Tinguinha BJJ) vs Ricardo Barros (Ricardo Barros BJJ) - 205lbs Black Belt NOGI Match
Eduardo Crema (Pacific Martial Arts) vs Daniel Ripper (Lamorinda Jiu-Jitsu) - 195lbs Black Belt Gi
Bobby Davidson (Elite Team) vs Victor Cervantes (Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu) - 175lbs Black Belt Gi
Tiago Rocha (Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu) vs Vini Nunes (Ralph Gracie) - 145lbs Black Belt Gi
Cole Franson (Tinguinha BJJ) vs Joao Mendes (Atos) - 140lbs Black Belt Gi
Cliff Sabroe (Elite Team) vs Javier Gomez (Ares) - 145lbs Brown Belt NOGi Title
Joshua Cisneros (Elite Team) vs Keith Krikorian (10th Planet) - 185lbs Purple Belt NOGI Title
Matthew Cox (10th Planet) vs Spencer Jeha (Team Santos) - 230lbs Brown Belt Gi
Shawn Fabits vs PJ Montano (CSW) - 210lbs Brown Belt Gi
Jerod Huber (Halo BJJ) vs Troy Everett (Mile High Gracie) - 200lbs Brown Belt Gi
Jeremy Brandon marroquin (Piranha Jiu-Jitsu) vs Luke Ljuba (Halo) - 190lbs Brown Belt Gi
Joe Fabits (Halo BJJ) vs Jacob Severin (Turtle Army) - 190lbs Brown Belt Gi
Henry Badillo (CheckMat Fresno Roots BJJ) vs Dennis Brown (Combat Base) - 175lbs Brown Belt NOGI
Marty Robles (Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu) vs Brady Wicklund (NorCal Fighting Alliance) - 160lbs NOGI
Anthony Muia (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) vs Andrew Savala (Pacific Martial Arts) - 140lbs Brown Belt Gi
Daniel Aisaka (Elite Team) vs Ray Yescas (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) - Super Heavy Weight NOGI
Tyler Steelman (Camarillo Jiu-Jitsu) vs Jaime Martinez (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) - 225lbs Purple Belt Gi
Danny Castro (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) vs Patrick Peterson (Elite Team) - 200lbs Purple Belt Gi
Chris Curtis (Behring Last Stand) vs Robert Ackerman (Pacific Martial Arts) - 195lbs Purple Belt Gi
Dustin Cotta (Elite Team) vs Daniel Manriques (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) - 185lbs Purple Belt Gi
Nathan Loeffer (Elite Team) vs Dylan Dakin (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) - 175lbs Purple Belt Gi
Michael Craddock (Combat Base) vs Jorge Tapia (Pacific Martial Arts) - 170lbs Purple Belt Gi
Pete Espinosa (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) vs Shawn Griswold (Carlson Gracie) - 145lbs Purple Belt Gi
Amer Rousan (Elite Team) vs Daniel Cavazos (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) - 145lbs Purple Belt Gi
Eric Ceballos (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) vs Michael Howard (Cordero BJJ) - 275lbs NOGi Match
Vincent Trevenio (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) vs Kail Melton (7th Generation) - Heavy Weight NOGI
Bernardino cruz (New Wave MMA) vs Jonathen Zamora (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) - 220lbs NOGI Match
Nikko Reyes (Pacific Martial Arts) vs Fernando Cruz (New Wave MMA) - 190lbs NOGI Match
Shivam Patel (Elite Team) vs Gabriel Vasquez (Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu) - 165lbs NOGI Match
Robert Breuer (Halo Jiu-Jitsu) vs Armando Espinoza (Trifecta MMA) - 160lbs NOGI Match
Gregory Lara (Pacific Martial Arts) vs Sean Patrick Hamilton (Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu) - 155lbs NOGI Match
Daniel Caudillo (Royce Gracie) vs Sammy Reyes (Rivalry Jiu-Jitsu) - 135lbs NOGI Match
Krystal Padilla (/Camarillo Jiu-Jitsu) vs Kelsey Harrell (Checkmat) - Teen Bantam Weight Blue Belt Title
Jacob Cisneros (Elite Team) vs Marco Mendes (Ares) - 70lbs Yellow Belt Gi
Sierra Fahn (Outliers) vs Kayliegh Fernandez (Elite Team)
Saturday, December 7, 2019 – The Big Fresno Fair 1121 S Chance Ave, Fresno, California 93702